Our Pride Athmallik
GoAthmallik.wap.sh

http://GoAthmallik.wap.sh

______________________________Site Under Maintainance.. Latest Comming Soon




Athmallik To East Odisha
Bus No.Bus NameTimeReached Place
OR 06B 1498Hari Omm5.15AMBoinda
OR 06C 5828Shree Ram5.30AMAngul
OR 05N 6388Krushna Priya6.00AMCuttack
------------Maa Bhairabi6.20AMAngul
------------Shree Ganesh6.40AMAngul
OR 06C 6786National7.00AMBBSR
------------
Laxminarayn7.00AMCuttack
OR 06B 9131Sulu7.30AMTalcher
OR 19B 1448Ganesh8.15AMAngul
OR 06E 6248Sibani9.00AMAngul
OR 19A 7263Disha9.30AMAngul
OR 06B 3031Shivom10.00AMAngul
OR 195 149Sahoo10.45AMBagedia
OR 06B 7531Sulu12.00AMAngul
-----------Mohanti12.30PMCuttack
OR 06E 3131Sulu1.30PMTalcher
OR 05E 3597Mahabahu2.30PMCuttack
------------Radharani3.00PMBoinda
OR 05C 1051Krishna3.30PMAngul
------------Hi-Tech10.00PMBhubaneswar


© www.GoAthmallik.wap.sh 2012

Home | Disclaimer | Feedback

© www.GoAthmallik.wap.sh 2012

www.GoAthmallik.wap.sh.......www.GoAthmallik.wap.sh.......www.GoAthmallik.wap.sh.......www.GoAthmallik.wap.sh.......www.GoAthmallik.wap.sh..............
XtGem Forum catalog